Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cfp2 optical module

    All cfp2 optical module wholesalers & cfp2 optical module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cfp2 optical module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 204 products from cfp2 optical module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality QSFP28 Fiber Optic Module / Transceivers SR4 PSM4 CWDM4 LR4 CFP2 LR4 100G for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...QSFP28 SR4 PSM4 CWDM4 LR4 CFP2 LR4 100G Fiber Optic Module 100G Transceivers Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules Transmission data rate up to 26Gbit/s per channel Up to 70m on OM3 Multimode...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FTLC1121SDNL100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 Dual Rate 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLC1121SDNL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... OTU4 Dual Rate 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTLC1121SDNL LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: CFP2 Product Name: CFP2 Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Er4 Cfp2 Transceiver For Ethernet , 100g Optical Modules 3 Years Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ACFP2-100G-ER4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Er4 Cfp2 Transceiver For Ethernet , 100g Optical Modules 3 Years Warranty 100G CFP2 ER4 FOR ETHERNET CFP2 ER4 1310nm 40KM Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N ACFP2-100G-ER4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G CFP2 Transceiver 10km LR4 Duplex LC Optical Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CFP2-LR4-10D

    ... Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 6W Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-CFP2-100G-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation 100Gigabit CFP2 300m optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: TOPSTAR What ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Reach 40km Optical 100G QSFP+ Transceiver ,100Gbase-ER4 QSFP28 optical module for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QS100G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Hilink 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4 Lite standard. The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cfp2-100g-Er4 100g Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km Smf For Ethernet And OTU4 for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CFP2-100G-ER4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cfp2-100g-Er4 100g Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km Smf For Ethernet And OTU4 Overview Sourcelight’s SLCF2-100G-ER4 are designed ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Data Communication CFP2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 Optical Module Four Lane LC 100G LR4 for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-IAOL13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CFP2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 Optical Module Four Lane LC 100G LR4 Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-IAOL13-C00 2. Application: 100G Ethernet/ 100G Infiniband 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 100G CFP2 LR4 Optical Module 5. Datarate: 100Gb/s 6. Distance: 10km 7....

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 4 channel 100G CFP2 LR4 Transceiver ,100Gb/s LR4,1310nm 10km CFP2 transceiver,4x25G CFP2 optical module for sale

    Model Number:CFP2 LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 100G CFP LR,100G LR4 10KM OTU4 CFP2 Optical Module for sale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ... 100g cfp lr,100g lr4 10km otu4 cfp2 optical module from its professional factory. Well-known as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of various fiber optical products in China, we can assure...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 100Gb CFP2 LR4 10km Duplex LC connector Fiber Optical Module Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:CFP2

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    ...100Gb CFP2 LR4 10km Duplex LC connector Fiber Optical Module Transceiver The 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module, four lanes of serial dataa streams are recovered, retimed, and...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality SM 100G CFP Optical Module 4×25G 1295~1310nm LC Connector , 3 Year Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:CFP2-27B4-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G CFP Transceiver Optical 1295~1310nm SM 10Km LC 4×24G Module Brand TRANSCOM Place of origin China Condition New Wavelength 1295-1310nm Data Rate 100Gb/s Distance ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-100CFP-LR4

    ...100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W Quick Detail: Distance: Data Rate (max): Protocol: Low End Case Temperature (°C): ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PCFP2-100G-SR10C 100GBASE-SR10 10x850nm 300m OM3 CFP2 Optical Transceiver 2017-05-02 for sale

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-755-28449102

    Country/Region:china

    ... CFP2 optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom. It is compliant with the CFP2 MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10. Pronets CFP2 SR10 modules...

    Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 100G CFP2 Transceiver Modules for sale

    Categories:Mining Transformer

    Telephone:+86-752-3161808

    Country/Region:china

    ...100G CFP2 Transceiver Modules 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate Power dissipation < 8W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver3C-CFP2-LR4 for sale

    Categories:Optical Power Meter

    Telephone:86-755-27821691, 86-755-27821701, 518101

    Country/Region:china

    ...3c-Link 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They are ...

    3c link limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0