Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Bus > Bus Parts >

Can Bus Fiber Optic Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    can bus fiber optic converter

    All can bus fiber optic converter wholesalers & can bus fiber optic converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide can bus fiber optic converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2007 products from can bus fiber optic converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-1HD-20/HD-SDI

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...HD/SDI converter cctv fiber optic transmitter receiver 1080p sdi connector HD-SDI/SDI/ASI Signal Introduction: ONV-SDI-T-S digital optical terminal machine can be a way of SDI by high precision PCR after correction...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SDI-T1D/R1D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...HD-SDI over Fiber Video Converter ( 1Ch Full 1080P HD-SDI ) Overview: 3C-SDI-T1/R1 digital optical transceiver for independent or frame. A set of device contains a transmitter and a receiver, easy to realize...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQP+915L1SD-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module QSFP 40G ER4 Features Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SINO-SDI digital optical transceiver for independent or frame. A set of device contains a transmitter and a receiver, easy to realize ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem The Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for Profibus, data interfaces over a pair of multimode or singlemode optical fibers. The Terminal module units operate as...

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:NNAJING , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    ... Description Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem The Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for Profibus, data interfaces over a pair of multimode or singlemode optical fibers. The Terminal module...

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender

    Telephone:86-755-28074847

    Country/Region:china

    ...: Stereo audio input INPUT: Digital DVI-D input, analog input is not supported DC/5V: Optical modules fiber interface Fiber: Optical interface K/M: Two USB ports, one keyboard, one mouse. OUTPUT: Digital DVI-D output, analog output...

    Shenzhen City Pin Wei Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:86-27-871702158717021687170217

    Country/Region:china

    MWF261 Voltage Analog Quantity Fiber Optic Converter0-5V MWF281 Voltage Analog Quantity Fiber Optic Converter 4~20mA

    Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Telephone:+86-755-83553915-8001

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1000Base-FX Managed Fiber Optic Converter MODEL: AOM-M3100B DESCRIPTION * 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX OverviewFeatures Parameter Application Order Information AOM-M3100B Series 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter translates the signal from...

    AOA TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:70998078

    Country/Region:china

    ... video fiber optical converter serial equipmentforms Picture Model Summary Download V8000 A ZL-VT/VR 8000 series provide 8 channels high quality composite video transmission in one direction over 1 fiber. Individual LED for each power, fiber, video...

    Zulitecompany
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...Customers Bought) Introduction 4 ch Contact Closure to Fiber Optic Converter support 4 ch contact closure over one multi-mode or single-mode optical fiber. These fiber optic transmitterand fiber optic receiver are typically used in applications with Access...

    HD Fiber Transceiver Equipment Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:86 0755 83128674

    Country/Region:china

    ...Profibus-DP Fiber Optic Converters Product Name:Profibus-DP Fiber Optic Converters Product Model:LNK-PF1100 Series Highlights: Industrial PROFIBUS-to-fiber converters Category:Industrial Fiber Media Converters Profile Features Specification ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:86-0755-81727870

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optical converter Model:ATD-XAXDXVXP-WT/R Power:220VAC or -48VDC Fiber Port: FC/SC/ST Frequency Response: 8MHz Video connection: VGA, Rj45, HDMI SDI Frequency Response: 8MHz Fiber Optical video audio+Data + Ethernet + switch+phone converter...

    Shenzhen Atongda Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:010-68006465,6800225

    Country/Region:china

    ...Introduction Active (needs an external power supply) industrial-grade serial (RS-232/422/485) fiber optic media converters use a metal shell, support industrial rail-mounted, wall-mounted and other installation, while providing RS...

    BK Future Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Comark

    Model Number:CI-IF110-S

    ...); relay output alarm; supporting dual power backup owned isolated protection function. Ci-if110 contains one fiber optic transceiver one electrical interface.The

    Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem The Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for Profibus, data interfaces over a pair of multimode or singlemode optical fibers. The Terminal module...

    BUENO TECH PTY LIMITED
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:10100/2/1

    Place of Origin:USA

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:CCTV Fiber Optic Converter

    Country/Region:china

    Part Number Description VAA-FMT1-TR Video/Fiber Optic Converter, ST/Multi-Mode, Kit with Transmitter and Receiver VAA-FMT1-T Video/Fiber Optic Converter, ST/Multi-Mode, Transmitter VAA-FMT1-R Video/Fiber Optic Converter, ST/Multi-Mode, Receiver

    NTE Electronics, Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

    Telephone:+65 6356 7333

    Country/Region:china

    ... - Signal Distribution RFQ List zoom zoom SDU: Fiber Optical Signal Diplexer SHARE : Brand :Meinberg DESCRIPTION Meinberg SDU/FO: Extension of Existing Fiber - Optical Signals with Additional Fiber Optical Outputs Meinberg SDU/FO devices are the simplest...

    Vector InfoTech Pte (Shanghai) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Parts

    Telephone:+86-755-61589189

    Country/Region:china

    Product Type: Fiber Optic Patchcords Place of origin: China Model No: Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T Package: Minimum Order: Delivery Time: Brand Name:

    Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0