Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Can Bus Fiber Optic Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    can bus fiber optic converter

    All can bus fiber optic converter wholesalers & can bus fiber optic converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide can bus fiber optic converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2144 products from can bus fiber optic converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-M3G-1V-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted via fiber optical cable. E-link...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR- R14A

    ...14 Slot Rackmount Chassis Fiber Optic Converter With 4 Fans 2 Power Supply Advantage: 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis with 4 Fans for cooling device to ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-60

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Gigabit Optical Converter / SC Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter 1310nm 1550nm SM 60KM OFS-WS01/02-60 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter OFS-WS01/02 series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-AA-S-S-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...Sc optic adaptor fiber type is single mode that the colour often use blue Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-1HD-20/HD-SDI

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...HD/SDI converter cctv fiber optic transmitter receiver 1080p sdi connector HD-SDI/SDI/ASI Signal Introduction: ONV-SDI-T-S digital optical terminal machine can be a way of SDI by high precision PCR after correction...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 100M ETH Converter Overview: 3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D Can offer 1Ch HD-SDI( Forward)+ 1Ch RS232/RS485+ 1Ch 100M ETH Over Fiber. Fiber distance form 0-80Km 3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D digital optical terminal machine...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQP+915L1SD-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module QSFP 40G ER4 Features Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Black RJ45 Female Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SINO-SDI digital optical transceiver for independent or frame. A set of device contains a transmitter and a receiver, easy to realize ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:NNAJING , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    ... Description Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem The Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for Profibus, data interfaces over a pair of multimode or singlemode optical fibers. The Terminal module...

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:+86-25-52452386

    Country/Region:china

    ...drop Bus Fiber Optic Converter font size decrease font size increase font size Print Inquiry This Product Datasheet Intelligent CAN to Multi-drop Bus Fiber Optic Converter Description: The FO-FIB-100BT CAN bus to fiber optic switch provide an optical Multi...

    buenoptic company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Brand Name:MAI

    Model Number:XM

    ...Fiber Media Converter The 10/100/100M MAI Ethernet Media Converter series is designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based Fast network via fiber cable to...

    Shenzhen Mai Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Optic converter

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Converter Manufacturer; 2.Link fault pass through function; 3.FCC part 15 class A,CISPR,VCCI Class A,CE. Description: Fiber Optic Converter is 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet converter.The converter mediates between a 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx segment ...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Ho-Link

    Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...CCTV AHD fiber optical converter 20km Compatible with AHD & HDTVI & HDCVI signal and Dahua / Hikvision camera Product Description Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is designed for long-distance optical fiber transmission. It adopt the...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Comark

    Model Number:CI-IF110-S

    ...); relay output alarm; supporting dual power backup owned isolated protection function. Ci-if110 contains one fiber optic transceiver one electrical interface.The

    Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:MU-FOED02

    Place of Origin:USA

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:86 0755 83128674

    Country/Region:china

    ...Profibus-DP Fiber Optic Converters Product Name:Profibus-DP Fiber Optic Converters Product Model:LNK-PF1100 Series Highlights: Industrial PROFIBUS-to-fiber converters Category:Industrial Fiber Media Converters Profile Features Specification ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:86-0755-81727870

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optical converter Model:ATD-XAXDXVXP-WT/R Power:220VAC or -48VDC Fiber Port: FC/SC/ST Frequency Response: 8MHz Video connection: VGA, Rj45, HDMI SDI Frequency Response: 8MHz Fiber Optical video audio+Data + Ethernet + switch+phone converter...

    Shenzhen Atongda Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...Customers Bought) Introduction 4 ch Contact Closure to Fiber Optic Converter support 4 ch contact closure over one multi-mode or single-mode optical fiber. These fiber optic transmitterand fiber optic receiver are typically used in applications with Access...

    HD Fiber Transceiver Equipment Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ... 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted via fiber optical cable. E-link...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender

    Telephone:86-755-28074847

    Country/Region:china

    ...: DVI fiber optic audio fiber optical converter audio video's package: Package weight:1.8kg Package: Gift Box. Delivery Detail: 3-30days after order and samples are confirmed. China wholesale built-in ESD protection system fiber optical converter audio...

    Shenzhen City Pin Wei Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0