Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armoured fiber optic cable

    All armoured fiber optic cable wholesalers & armoured fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armoured fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2231 products from armoured fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 200m TPU Armoured Fiber Optic Cable With LC / SC Connectors Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:200m TPU Armored Fiber Optic Cable Drum with LC /SC connectors Patch cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...200m TPU Armoured Fiber Optic Cable With LC / SC Connectors Patch Cord FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber to the antenna And test records meets ROHS and...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Armoured fiber optical cable SC ST LC FC drop cord cable blue for sale

    Brand Name:TTI Fiber

    Model Number:Armoured -1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...: 1000(N/100mm) Use: outdoor Range of zero dispersion wavelength: 1302-1322(nm) Product Name: Outdoor Armoured Aerial Fiber Patch Cord

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTA53 Ethernet Lan Cable 144 Core Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GYTA53 144 Core Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable Type Fiber optic cable Model No. GYTA53 Conductor Optic fiber Structure Layer stranded Conductor No. 4-144 Centrual Strength Member Steel wire or FRP Inner sheath ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Aerial GYXTC8Y 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable With PE Out Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYXTC8Y

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYXTC8Y Figure 8 Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable With PE Out Jacket Optical fiber type and properties: (Item) Unit Specification G. 652 Mode field diameter 1310nm mm 9.2 ± 0.4 1550nm mm 10.4 ± 0.8 ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores PE Jacket For Duct / Aerial for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GYXTW 4~24C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Outdoor Armored Central Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW 2-24 core Description: The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance. Compact structure.light weight. Can be installed ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in armored fiber optic patch cord and OM3, OM4 patch cord...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable (GJJZS) for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GJJZS

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Product Description Armoured Fiber Optic Cable structure includes tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer jacket. Its flexible armoured tube keeps the fiber protected from damage. High compression resistant, high tensile resistant, ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor 12core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable SM GYXTW for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:GYXTW12c

    ...Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor 12core Amoured Fiber Optic Cable SM GYXTW GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High Quality Anti Rodent Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW with Jelly Filled for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFOC-GYXTW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Anti Rodent Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW with Jelly Filled Specification: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH GYTA 33 Underwater Fiber Optic Cable , Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:GYTA33 Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Underwater Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D Fiber Product Information Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Distribution Armoured Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Outdoor Cabling And Connecting for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Distribution cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Distribution Armoured Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Outdoor Cabling And Connecting Specification Model Fiber count Out diameter(mm) Nominal weight (kg/km) Max. Tensile strength(N) Max.crush resistance (N/100) ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100M Span Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode For Networking for sale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100M Span Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode For Networking Application: 1. The actual status of overhead power lines is taken into full consideration when ADSS cable is being designed. 2. For overhead power lines...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail Cable

    ...Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections Quick Detail: IEC Standard Waterproof Pigtail Cable Used in Optical Connections Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant and mechanical ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality Armoured fiber optic cable (GYTA53) for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:ComUnion

    Model Number:Double Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Cable (GYTA53)

    ... fiber optical cable 2. Armoured cable 3. Timely delivery 4. Telecom quality 5. Mfg price Fiber optical cable--Double Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Cable (GYTA53) fiber optic cable / fiber optical cable / armoured cable- - Double armored fiber optic...

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Round Armoured Fiber Optic Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Pipe Laying Method for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-OC-GYTS-12

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-OC-GYTS-12, Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With Loose Tube And Steel Tape 12 Fibers GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable is with wide bandwidth, fast transmission speed, good confidentiality, anti electromagnetic interference, good insulation, long...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTY 8 CORES Steel Wires Armoured Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:sinnso

    Model Number:GYXTY

    ... optical optic fiber cable Central tube type Jelly filled PE outer sheath We offer all kinds of Fiber Optical cables as follows: 2-288 core communication fiber optical cable,Figurer 8, Aerial optic fiber cable, Self-Support cable,Central Loose Tube cable...

    Hangzhou Lin'an Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0