Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

5db Lc Attenuator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    5db lc attenuator

    All 5db lc attenuator wholesalers & 5db lc attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 5db lc attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1589 products from 5db lc attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Specifications 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Green Plug In Attenuator 5dB , LC-APC Port Single Mode Fiber Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Green Plug In Attenuator 5dB , LC-APC Port Single Mode Fiber Attenuator​ We supply single mode LC fiber optic attenuators including the bulkhead LC attenuator and female to male LC fiber attenuator. They are with high quality ceramic sleeves...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3db 10db 5db APC Attenuator , Female - Female LC Single Mode Attenuator  for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:LC / APC Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Fixed Attenuator Female - Female LC / APC Fiber Attenuator Description LC Female to LC Female Bulkhead fiber optic attenuator is a type of fixed attenuator in adapter version. Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuators including male to female LC attenuator and...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM Simplex 5dB LC / UPC female-male fixed attenuator for telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:SEIFREE

    Model Number:SOFA-A-5-S-LC-PC-LC-PC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    ...SM Optical Attenuator 1. Type:SM G652D 2. Size: Standard type 3. Color: Bule 4. Connector: LC/UPC 5.Sharp: Female-male fixed type Item Unit Parameter Operating Wavelength Nm SM:1310/1550nm MM: 850 /1300nm Attenuation Range...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality MTP/MPO Connector OM3 Fiber Patch Cables , OM3 Patch Leads 850 Nm -3.5dB/Km Attenuation for sale

    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-MPO-07

    Place of Origin:China

    ... -50N(222lbs) ● Installation Minimum bend Radius -4.5cm (1.8 in) ● Long-term Minimum bend Radius -3.0cm (1.2 in) ● Attenuation at 850 nm -3.5dB/km ● Attenuation at 1300 nm

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2DB 3dB 5dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuation LC / APC Single Mode Fixed Adjustment for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCA-x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... 3dB 5dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuation LC / APC Single Mode Fixed Adjustment Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/APC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: Blue - Attenuation...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Cable / Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Product Description MPO / MTP fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical cable / patch cord A fiber optic attenuator, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the power level...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:5dB LC attenuator

    ...LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system Descriptions: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV MU fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide MU attenuators, FC attenuator, SC attenuator, LC attenuators and ST attenuator. The attenuators...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310/1550nm Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC SM 1310/1550nm plug-in fixed female to male

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC SM 1310/1550nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male Attenuator Fixed Female to male attenuatorsfrom OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Bulkhead Attenuator SC LC FC 1-30dB High Return Loss EX: BAT-LC-2A-10 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent attenuation...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT008

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode FOCC LC Connector Type Buildout attenuators provide superior performance for all single-mode in-line attenuation requirements. Standard attenuation values are 5, 10, 15, and 20 dB...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 5dB LC Attenuator for sale

    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Country/Region:china

    Description Fiber Connectors: LC male-female Operating Wavelengths: 1310nm, 1550nm Polish Type: Angled Physical Contact (APC) Maximum Optical Input Power: 200nW Return Loss65dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules for sale

    Brand Name:optical attenuator

    Model Number:fiber optic modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Adjustable attenuator is available in without ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Attenuator for sale

    Categories:Holight

    Telephone:86-0755-23222851

    Country/Region:china

    APPLICATIONS: Telecommunication Networks ,Data Networks ,Video&CATV Feature:Bellcore Compliant ,Wavelength Independent Type:LC Attenuator Size:LC 3dB、5dB、8dB、10dB、15dB、20dB

    Holight Fiber Optic Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Attenuator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:(852)34604735

    Country/Region:china

    ... signal. LC attenuator are capable of performing in the 1310 nm and 1550 nm for Single-Mode, and 850nm for Multi-Mode (but just only attenuation as 5dB,10dB,15dB for 50/125um). LC attenuator are...

    WCFO limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality LC Attenuator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:86 755 33260578 8618680674452

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optic connectors. The attenuators can be female to female or male to female. Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Attenuators including male to female LC attenuator and female to male LC fiber attenuator are available. They are...

    Shenzhen eLink technologies Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality LC Attenuator for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Holight

    APPLICATIONS: Telecommunication Networks ,Data Networks ,Video&CATV Feature:Bellcore Compliant ,Wavelength Independent Type:LC Attenuator Size:LC 3dB、5dB、8dB、10dB、15dB、20dB

    Holight Fiber Optic Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC attenuators for sale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:886-20-82223797

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC Attenuators Features/Benefits Air-gap Low cost Compact size, light weight Low back reflection High power endurance Wavelength independent Low PDL Precise control of attenuation range Easy handling Key Specifications Attenuation value 1-9dB (± 0.5dB...

    Guangzhou A&T Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0