Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    5db lc attenuator

    All 5db lc attenuator wholesalers & 5db lc attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 5db lc attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 966 products from 5db lc attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Green Plug In Attenuator 5dB , LC-APC Port Single Mode Fiber Attenuator wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Green Plug In Attenuator 5dB , LC-APC Port Single Mode Fiber Attenuator​ We supply single mode LC fiber optic attenuators including the bulkhead LC attenuator and female to male LC ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 5dB LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-33160443

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Connectors: LC male-female Operating Wavelengths: 1310nm, 1550nm Polish Type: Angled Physical Contact (APC) Maximum Optical Input Power: 200nW Return Loss65dB Bellcore ...

    ShenzhenPowerlinkelectronictechnologyco.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT008

    Place of Origin:China

    Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode FOCC LC Connector Type Buildout attenuators provide superior performance for all single-mode in-line attenuation ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86 755 33260578 8618680674452

    Country/Region:china

    Product name : LC Attenuator Product No. : 2016318165125 [Previous Product] [Next Product] Online InquiryEmail Us Details: LC Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a passive device ...

    Shenzhen eLink technologies Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LC Attenuator wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Holight

    APPLICATIONS: Telecommunication Networks ,Data Networks ,Video&CATV Feature:Bellcore Compliant ,Wavelength Independent Type:LC Attenuator Size:LC 3dB、5dB、8dB、10dB、15dB、20dB...

    Holight Fiber Optic Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Holight

    Telephone:86-0755-23222851

    Country/Region:china

    APPLICATIONS: Telecommunication Networks ,Data Networks ,Video&CATV Feature:Bellcore Compliant ,Wavelength Independent Type:LC Attenuator Size:LC 3dB、5dB、8dB、10dB、15dB、20dB...

    Holight Fiber Optic Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC attenuators wholesale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:886-20-82223797

    Country/Region:china

    LC Attenuators Features/Benefits Air-gap Low cost Compact size, light weight Low back reflection High power endurance Wavelength independent Low PDL Precise control of attenuation ...

    Guangzhou A&T Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC Attenuator LC Attenuator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+8675525198896

    Country/Region:china

    Attenuator >> Bulkhead Type >> LC Attenuator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Number: 176291116 Name: LC Attenuator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Spec: Bulkhead Memo: LC/PC Fixed Buldhead ...

    HancentLimited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Optical Filters

    Telephone:+86-756-6809075 +86-756-6809076

    Country/Region:china

    LC Attenuator APPLICATIONS Passive optical networks Overpowered fiber optic systems Optical power receivers protection Multiwavelength systems balancing EDFA loop tests and ...

    Bright Flow Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:(852)34604735

    Country/Region:china

    Description A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. This is often a ...

    WCFO limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Attenuator LC Attenuator(Adaptor Type) wholesale

    Categories:Power Meters

    Telephone:86-0755-61562392

    Country/Region:china

    Home >> Products LC Attenuator(Adaptor Type) Product Description: Application: Telecommunication Local area network CATV,FTTH Fiber optic sensors EDFA loop tests and measurements ...

    S&C Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Simple and reliable FC / LC / DIN, 3db / 5db variable attenuator ( In-line type ) for EDFA wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:Customized

    Simple and reliable FC / LC / DIN, 3db / 5db variable attenuator ( In-line type ) for EDFA SPECIFICATIONS Parameter Value Attenuation range 0~35dB Resolution 0.1dB(typ) Return Loss ...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:+860701 6317500 6317888, +860701 6317506

    Country/Region:china

    APPLICATIONS: Telecommunication Networks ,Data Networks,Video&CATV Feature: Bellcore Compliant ,Wavelength Independent Type: LC Attenuator Size: LC 3dB、5dB、8dB、10dB、15dB、20dB ...

    Yingtan Kehai Optic component Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Patch Cord LC 3dB 5dB 10dB Attenuator Fixed Plug-In Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+8675523764821

    Country/Region:china

    LC 3dB 5dB 10dB Attenuator Fixed Plug-In Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator LC 3dB 5dB 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Type: LC Attenuator1~25dB Fiber Mode: Singlemode & Multimode ...

    henzhen SINDA Optic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LC Attenuators wholesale

    Categories:Other Furniture Parts

    Telephone:+86-0755-36537183

    Country/Region:china

    Name:LC Attenuators Type Size: Price:0 Manufacturers:SOA Product parameters Attenuation :1 - 30dB Size: 25.2 * 9.6 * 6.8mm Material: Plastic Keywords Product description 1, The ...

    Shenzhen SOA Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Optical Attenuator LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:0086-755-86197843

    Country/Region:china

    LC Attenuator Descriptions: A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. This is ...

    Shenzhen Yi-An Technology Co,.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Best LC attenuator Cat5e solid cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-85228386

    Country/Region:china

    PRODUCT NAMELC attenuator Mode AreaCN Packingpcs /bag Detailed Description Specifications: TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Definable attenuation 1dB ,2dB,3dB,5dB,7dB,10dB,15dB,20dB Polish ...

    Shenzhen jeb industries Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best LC Attenuator wholesale

    Categories:Xenon Lamps

    Telephone:86-574-2786-9548, 86-574-2786-9748

    Country/Region:china

    LC Attenuator Specifications Attenuation & Tolerance :01 ~ 10 0.5dB 11 ~ 20 2.0dB Max Return loss :45dB (PC Polishing) 55dB (UPC Polishing) Durability0.2dB max. Operating ...

    Ningbo Newsunn Optronics Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Attenuator Adapter Type wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-27767669

    Country/Region:china

    LC female to female optical attenuator LC female to female fiber optic attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the ...

    FOC Communication Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0