Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

5db Lc Attenuator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    5db lc attenuator

    All 5db lc attenuator wholesalers & 5db lc attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 5db lc attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1484 products from 5db lc attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    ... Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Specifications 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Green Plug In Attenuator 5dB , LC-APC Port Single Mode Fiber Attenuator​ We supply single mode LC fiber optic attenuators including the bulkhead LC attenuator and female to male LC fiber attenuator. They are with high quality ceramic sleeves...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:5dB LC attenuator

    ...LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system Descriptions: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Bulkhead Attenuator SC LC FC 1-30dB High Return Loss EX: BAT-LC-2A-10 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent attenuation...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1000 hours Precise attenuation Return loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1 to...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SC, fixed type

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...Flange Sc 3dB Attenuator for Fiber Optic Attenuator with Low Insertion Loss Product Description Details: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:LC plug-in type fiber attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber attenuator, 1310nm, LC plug-in type, 5dB, 10dB, 20dB fixed attenuation. The attenuation of the adapter fiber attenuator is fixed. It is different from the in-line variable attenuator. The appearance of it likes the standard...

    Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:Customized

    ...Simple and reliable FC / LC / DIN, 3db / 5db variable attenuator ( In-line type ) for EDFA SPECIFICATIONS Parameter Value Attenuation range 0~35dB Resolution 0.1dB(typ) Return Loss <-50dB(PC) PDL <-60dB(APC) Operation Temperature -40...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Country/Region:china

    Description Fiber Connectors: LC male-female Operating Wavelengths: 1310nm, 1550nm Polish Type: Angled Physical Contact (APC) Maximum Optical Input Power: 200nW Return Loss65dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT008

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode FOCC LC Connector Type Buildout attenuators provide superior performance for all single-mode in-line attenuation requirements. Standard attenuation values are 5, 10, 15, and 20 dB...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Holight

    Telephone:86-0755-23222851

    Country/Region:china

    APPLICATIONS: Telecommunication Networks ,Data Networks ,Video&CATV Feature:Bellcore Compliant ,Wavelength Independent Type:LC Attenuator Size:LC 3dB、5dB、8dB、10dB、15dB、20dB

    Holight Fiber Optic Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:(852)34604735

    Country/Region:china

    ... signal. LC attenuator are capable of performing in the 1310 nm and 1550 nm for Single-Mode, and 850nm for Multi-Mode (but just only attenuation as 5dB,10dB,15dB for 50/125um). LC attenuator are...

    WCFO limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:86 755 33260578 8618680674452

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optic connectors. The attenuators can be female to female or male to female. Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Attenuators including male to female LC attenuator and female to male LC fiber attenuator are available. They are...

    Shenzhen eLink technologies Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Holight

    APPLICATIONS: Telecommunication Networks ,Data Networks ,Video&CATV Feature:Bellcore Compliant ,Wavelength Independent Type:LC Attenuator Size:LC 3dB、5dB、8dB、10dB、15dB、20dB

    Holight Fiber Optic Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:886-20-82223797

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC Attenuators Features/Benefits Air-gap Low cost Compact size, light weight Low back reflection High power endurance Wavelength independent Low PDL Precise control of attenuation range Easy handling Key Specifications Attenuation value 1-9dB (± 0.5dB...

    Guangzhou A&T Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Optical PLC Splitter

    Telephone:+8675525198896

    Country/Region:china

    ...Bulkhead Type >> LC Attenuator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Number: 176291116 Name: LC Attenuator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Spec: Bulkhead Memo: LC/PC Fixed Buldhead Attenuator(1~25dB) Class: Attenuator Inquire: Product Readme Features: High Attenuation and...

    HancentLimited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:0086-755-86197843

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC Attenuator Descriptions: A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the ...

    Shenzhen Yi-An Technology Co,.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0