Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    2 92 mm connector

    All 2 92 mm connector wholesalers & 2 92 mm connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 92 mm connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4091 products from 2 92 mm connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Data Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Singlemode Cable 5M Length MPO LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPAC-MPO

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...12 core singlemode cable 5M length MPO LC connector optic fiber patch cord Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / APC - LC / APC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Area Network , 1060 / 1510 nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:WDM Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    WDM SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode 1*2 1060/1510nm 0.9mm EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-09-SA-B Descriptions WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal transmission. Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 28dBi Car FM Antenna Customized Connector Good Electrical Properties for sale

    Brand Name:Saintenna

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ... PRODUCT INFORMATION Mechanical Specification Name GPS antenna Part Number SAA31091A Dimension(mm) 37×42.5×17 Connect Type SMA-J Cable Length(mm) RG174-1.0m Color Black Work Temp.(℃) -40℃~+85℃ Humidity <75...

    Shanghai Saintenna Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Nickel Plated 2.92mm K Female 2 holes Flanges Mount Screw (MMW)Millimeter Wave Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:ELT

    Model Number:ELT-2.92K-KFD5G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... wave connectors, also called 2.92mm connectors, are one of the most common millimeter wave connectors with broad frequency range upto 40GHz. They can be mated with SMA and 3.5mm connectors. These K-type (2.92mm) connectors adopt...

    Xi'an Elite Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    Quality Heavy Folding Duty Triangular Aluminum Foldable Truss Spigot 520 * 950 Mm for sale

    Brand Name:LEDIKA

    Model Number:FT5295

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Heavy Folding Duty Triangular Aluminum 6082-T6 Trusses Spigot 520 * 950 mm Description: The folding design scheme of adopting self-lock folding end and pattern of spigot ...

    LEDIKA Flight Case & Stage Truss Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 Pin Deutsch Automotive Connectors DT06-2S-E008 With Shrink Tube Modification for sale

    Brand Name:YBADDVANCE

    Model Number:DT06-2S-E008

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ... Deutsch DT Connector With Shrink Tube Modification Deutsch DT series environmentally sealed connectors are the best choice for transportation and racing industry. Height :16.56 mm Width :17.37mm Length : 40.92 mm Required Wedgelock...

    Xi'An YingBao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    Quality U1R Wire Splice Connector Inline Tap Wire Splices Sealed Moisture Resistant Inline connector for sale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-5043

    Place of Origin:China

    ...U1R Wire Splice Connector Inline tap wire splices Sealed moisture-resistant Quick Detail: 1. U1R connector made of polycarbonate 2. wire range of 0.9-0.5 mm (19-24AWG) 3. insulation outside diameter up to 3.18mm (0.125”) 4. Color: RED...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality White FPC connector 0.5 mm Pitch , Fpc Zif Connector 30P Vertical SMT Type Whait Dold-Plated for sale

    Brand Name:PHC

    Model Number:Board to Board Connector

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...FPC connector 0.5 mm Pitch 30P Vertical SMT Type Whait Dold-Plated Specifications Material: 1. Insulator:Glass-Reinforced Thermoplastic.UL94V-0 ...

    Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Factory direct supply FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector fiber optic fast quick connector for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC

    ...FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Current Waterproof Data Connector , 12 Pin Waterproof Connector Plug Lock Cable Welding for sale

    Brand Name:Jnicon

    Model Number:Waterproof Data Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Plug With Socket Waterproof data Connector Plug Lock Cable Welding More details of 12(3+9) Pin Plug With Socket Waterproof data Connector: • the current/ voltage of waterproof data connector are 30A+5A/300V+60V...

    Shenzhen Jnicon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1/2 npt elbow fittings threaded pipe connectors Malleable Iron Elbow for sale

    Brand Name:leyon

    Model Number:90

    Place of Origin:China

    ...npt elbow fittings threaded pipe connectors Malleable Iron Elbow Leyon group work in piping system industry over 23 years. Our main ...

    Leyon steel Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Female Male Small Electrical Connectors IDC Crimp Type D-SUB Connector For Flat Ribbon Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANYO

    Model Number:AY1046-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Female and Male IDC Crimp Type D-SUB Connector For Flat Ribbon Cable Description: The connector containing the pins is the male D-SUB connector, whereas the connector containing the receptacle pins is the female. Material...

    Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 7.62mm 300V 18A Pluggable PCB Terminal Block Connector with Header , Male Sockets , 14 Poles for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:SCED

    Model Number:TP508H-76VF

    ...Detailed product Description: 7.62mm 300V 18A Pluggable PCB Terminal Block Connector with Header, Male Sockets , 14 Poles 2-14P ■Right angle wire inlet; □Vertical wire inlet; □45 ...

    SCED ELECTORNICS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Normally Black TFT LCD MODULE Outline 459.8×375.3×49 mm Display Colors Grayscale (8-bit) for sale

    Brand Name:IDTech

    Model Number:IAQS80F

    Place of Origin:KOREA

    ...Normally Black TFT LCD MODULE Outline 459.8×375.3×49 mm Display Colors Grayscale (8-bit) IAQS80F Basic Information Panel Model IAQS80F Panel Brand IDTech Descrition a-Si ...

    N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.92 mm adapter plug to plug for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CAC Tech

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Anhui, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CACTechnology Model Number:A29M29M00 Type:2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Application:Microwave Gender:2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Exporting package with ...

    CAC Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Anhui

    Quality Agilent/HP 11904A 40 GHz 2.4 mm (m) to 2.92 mm (m) Test Port Adapter for sale

    Categories:DMM Digital Multimeter

    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

    Country/Region:china

    ...a diameter of 9 mm. It adapts 2.4 millimeter connectors to Wiltron type K connectors with extreme precision. Designed for high accuracy metrology applications requiring the best possible interface. Type Connector Type: 2.4 mm male, 2.92 mm male Superior RF...

    US Instrument Services COMPANY
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality S292 (2.92 mm) S292 Series San-tron's2.92mm40GHz Connector for sale

    Categories:RF Coaxial Connector

    Telephone:+86-512-67425881

    Country/Region:china

    ... K-band range. These high-performance coaxial connectors are designed to the 2.92 mm standard and offer a compatible mating style to Anritsu K Connectors, APC 3.5, SMA, WSMA, and 3. 50 mm connectors. The S292 is rated to 40 GHz...

    San-tron company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Attenuator AT523205 [DC-40] 2.92 mm(M,F) for sale

    Categories:New Parts

    Telephone:+86-21-8027 0272

    Country/Region:china

    ...:0.2 kW max Impedance:50 Small size and light weight Low VSWR 2.92 mm Connectors Small size and light weight Low VSWR 2.92 mm Connectors Small size and light weight Low VSWR SMA Connectors Previous: Attenuator...... Next: Attenuator......

    Shanghai Molexy Company Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality K(2.92 mm) Series for sale

    Categories:Solder Pin Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., and OD is 4.55 mm. In response to the fifth generation of wireless communications, 2.92 mm(K) series of products are also suitable for millimeter wave product application. Cable Assembly K(2.92 mm) Series - Per different device...

    Bo Jiang Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 2 pin 7.92 mm pitch wire to board connector VAR-2 for sale

    Categories:Wire Connector Terminals

    Telephone:0086-0751 8162056

    Country/Region:china

    ...pin 7.92 mm pitch wire to board connector VAR-2 Name: 2 pin 7.92 mm pitch wire to board connector VAR-2 Part No.: VAR-2 Manufacturer: JST Pricing (USD): Stock (pcs): 5000 Lead time for stock ...

    c-connector limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0