Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbase er x2 module

    All 10gbase er x2 module wholesalers & 10gbase er x2 module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase er x2 module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1015 products from 10gbase er x2 module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transm...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigab...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Etherne...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-ER

    ...10GB-ER Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Module For Mmf 1310-Nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-ER Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transce...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module Cisco X2-10GB-ER Specifications: Genuine Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module X2-10GB-ER 10G Base 10-2266-02 1550NM Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products description: 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, ......

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLX21510GER

    ...10gbase-er X2 Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 1550nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6....

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    ...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Rece...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:10G XFP Module

    Telephone:86-0755-26969932

    Country/Region:china

    Model No.X2-10GB-ER Brand NameOptcom Country of OriginChina Unit PriceUSD $ 650 / pc Minimum Order1 pc ...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Xenpak Module

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module-40km Reach Product name10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module-40km Reach Item Details Optcore's OXK10G-5540DCR is a hot pluggable 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco OEM XENPAK-10GB-ER Ethernet 10GBase-ER transceiver module 3Share Part No: XENPAK-10GB-ER Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New...

    digitaldevicesonline company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco ......

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:X2-10GB-R80-Cxxxx

    ...X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, en...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    ...X2 Module X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-SR+ 10GBASE-SR X2 Module DOM X2-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR X2 Module D...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER

    ...Specifications X2-10Gb-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER X2 Module ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Fast delivery, X2-10Gb-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 10G/OC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO X2-10GB-ER Compatible

    ...X2-10GB-ER X2 CISCO 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet SFP Modules SC Connector Quick Detail: X2-10GB-ER CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10.3 Gb/s 3. Reach: 4...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Multi-functional Device

    Country/Region:china

    ...DWDM XFP 10GBASE-ER/ZR 40-80km DWDM XFP 10GBASE-ER ZX 40-80km transceiver.pdf Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates up to ......

    FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-X2-ER

    ...Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1550nm 4.Distance:40KM 5.Temperature:0-70...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLX21310GLR

    ...10GBASE LR X2 Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km With SC Dulplex Connector Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Du...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0