Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical > E-Cigarette >

10g Cwdm Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g cwdm optical transceiver

    All 10g cwdm optical transceiver wholesalers & 10g cwdm optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g cwdm optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3972 products from 10g cwdm optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Overview: 1.GLC-FE-100LX 2.large stock 3.competitive price 4.prompt delivery 1.GLC-FE-100LX 2.large stock 3....

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ZR/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of two...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-80

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder 10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR Duplex LC Module CWDM Compatible Mikrotik SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Transceiver 1270/1330nm LC 40KM The integration of optical transceiver module is more and more high, the function of 10G Ethernet optical interface can be realized by an optical module. 10G optical transceiver mainly includes optical / electrical...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-80

    ...10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable , High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...10 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 C3850-NM-4-10G ◦ Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 models) ◦ Support for up ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F1002T X540-T2 Server Adapter Network Card

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Intel X540 Dual-Port Copper RJ45 10G Optical Network Card CE approved 10GbE Dual-Port Optical Network Card, based on original Intel®X540 Ethernet Controller 1. Brief F1002T Fiber Optic Network Adapter is based on...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-33

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM WDM 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1330nm Single Mode Dual LC Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 80km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:80km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2W Features 1. Supports 9....

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 300m...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    ...Huawei 0231A41G 10G XFP Optic Transceiver ZR 1550nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength 1550nm DDMI...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...850nm VCSEL Laser 10G SR Optical Transceivers Pluggable With Duplex LC Connector Quick Details Product Type:: SFP Data Rate:: 10G Wavelength:: 850nm Datarange:: 300m Specifications 1.Extreme SFP 10G SR optical transceiver 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine 3....

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO08CW77-PLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM Optical Transceiver LC Receptacle 10.3Gb/s Specifications: P/N SO08CW77-PLGA-xx Data rate: 10.3Gbs Distance 80km Wavelength CWDM Transmitter EML Receiver APD DDM Yes Connector LC Operating Temperature 0~70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Brand...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RX2-55192-ERD

    ...4W TRx 1550nm 40KM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module X2 MSA, ER ≤40km Features 1.X2 MSA Compliant 2.70-PIN connector 3.SC duplex receptacle ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB24-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DDM DOM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver LC Dulplex For 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC 6. Power budget: 24dB Specifications: Form Factor XFP Distance 80km...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SFP SC

    Model Number:SFP 1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver 10G fiber optic transceiver module SFP 1330NM More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    ...10Gbps XFP CWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s Bit Rates ; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Compliant with XFP MSA; 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with Step 20nm; Very Low...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560....

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

    ... Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1530 Compatible

    ...1530nm 80km CISCO SFP Modules / LC Dulplex CWDM Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1530 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0