Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

10g Cwdm Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g cwdm optical transceiver

    All 10g cwdm optical transceiver wholesalers & 10g cwdm optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g cwdm optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2943 products from 10g cwdm optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-80

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder 10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR Duplex LC Module CWDM Compatible Mikrotik SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-DXX-R40

    SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch Specification: P/N AO+-DXX-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Ethernet Switch SFP+ Package 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80KM wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-55

    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Switch SFP+ Package 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80KM Specifications 1. 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best 1.25Gb/s cwdm sfp 120km single mode transceiver sfp cwdm optic transceiver module factory wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gb/s cwdm sfp 120km single mode transceiver sfp cwdm optic transceiver module factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 1310nm , Network Modules,10g xfp module transceiver,china factory wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 1310nm , Network Modules,10g xfp module transceiver,china factory 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 1310nm , Network Modules,10g xfp module transceiver,china ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Ethernet Transceivers 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1530nm 40km (80km) wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:12345678952

    Country/Region:china

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1530nm 40km (80km) Email:sales@sopto.com SPT-PC53TG-40D (80D) 10GB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1530nm 40km (80km) DDM optical transceiver High Quality ...

    fiber optic limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best XFP cwdm 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver 80km CWDM XFP wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:Olink002

    Specifications 10G CWDM XFP Module 1.9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s datarate 2.10,40,80km 3.Temperature Range 0~75C 4.1270nm to 1610nm Available CWDM XFP 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver 80km ...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best CWDM 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet 40KM Juniper Compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-C-XX-40S

    CWDM 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet 40KM Juniper Compatible 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 40km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C-XX-40S is a ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G XFP CWDM Optical Transceivers Module LC Dulplex DDM For Communications Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB16-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G XFP CWDM Optical Transceivers Module LC Dulplex DDM For Communications Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:BROCADE Compatible

    10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LRM BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver P/N: WXC-XX192-XXC Download Datasheet P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI WXC-XX192-01C 10Gbps 10km Uncooled CWDM DFB PIN Y WXC-XX192-04C ...

    Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 10GCWDMSeries 10G XFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+86-755-26014656

    Country/Region:china

    10G XFP Optical Transceiver Description: Reconfigurable CWDM XFP - 40km SM 1270-1610nm (choose wavelength from options menu), 11.318Gbit/s - with Monitoring (DDM / DOM) - Standard ...

    Shenzhen POFLink Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Best DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560.61nm 5. Connector: ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:+86-86-755-2328 4603

    Country/Region:china

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Data Rate:10G Wave Length:CWDM Distance:80KM Connector:LC Fiber:SM DDM:Yes Product Origin:China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Lead Time:Please contact our sales ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 10G XFP module, Compatible Hp 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF JD117B wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR

    10G XFP module, Compatible Hp 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF JD117B OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G XFP transceivers are compliant with the current ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best TRx1310nm 10G SFP+ optical transceiver SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9631-20C

    Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-D9631-20C Condition: New Package: SFP+ Connector: Duplex LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best EN 60825-1 / A1 10Gbs OTN CWDM Optical Transceiver 40km  /  XFP Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO04CW99-XLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbs CWDM Optical Transceiver 40km LC connector for OTN Specifications: P/N SO04CW99-XLGA-xx Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 40km Wavelength CWDM Transmitter EML Receiver PIN DDM Yes ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best 10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver Module wholesale

    Categories:Optoelectronic Displays

    Telephone:+86 755-29082037

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Products > Active Component > 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver Module As one of the leading 10g sfp+ cwdm optic transceiver module ...

    ZG Technology (Shen Zhen) Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Multi Mode 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver For Adtran 1442910G1 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-LRI

    Multi Mode 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver For Adtran 1442910G1 Description Details 1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector Supports 9.95Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0