Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

10g Cwdm Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g cwdm optical transceiver

    All 10g cwdm optical transceiver wholesalers & 10g cwdm optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g cwdm optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2276 products from 10g cwdm optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 10G XFP CWDM Optical Transceivers Module LC Dulplex DDM For Communications Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB16-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G XFP CWDM Optical Transceivers Module LC Dulplex DDM For Communications Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-80

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder 10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR Duplex LC Module CWDM Compatible Mikrotik SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-DXX-R40

    SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch Specification: P/N AO+-DXX-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G XFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC XFP 10G 40KM Optical Transceiver Module Duplex Single Mode 1550NM wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FX-CXX96-40

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Double Fiber LC Optical Transceiver Module, Compatible Huawei switches routers 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Ethernet Switch SFP+ Package 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80KM wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-55

    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Switch SFP+ Package 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80KM Specifications 1. 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best XFP cwdm 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver 80km CWDM XFP wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:Olink002

    Specifications 10G CWDM XFP Module 1.9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s datarate 2.10,40,80km 3.Temperature Range 0~75C 4.1270nm to 1610nm Available CWDM XFP 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver 80km ...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Best CWDM 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet 40KM Juniper Compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-C-XX-40S

    CWDM 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet 40KM Juniper Compatible 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 40km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C-XX-40S is a ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:BROCADE Compatible

    10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LRM BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560.61nm 5. Connector: ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G XFP module, Compatible Hp 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF JD117B wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR

    10G XFP module, Compatible Hp 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF JD117B OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G XFP transceivers are compliant with the current ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best TRx1310nm 10G SFP+ optical transceiver SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9631-20C

    Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-D9631-20C Condition: New Package: SFP+ Connector: Duplex LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Mode 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver For Adtran 1442910G1 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-LRI

    Multi Mode 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver For Adtran 1442910G1 Description Details 1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector Supports 9.95Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best EN 60825-1 / A1 10Gbs OTN CWDM Optical Transceiver 40km  /  XFP Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO04CW99-XLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbs CWDM Optical Transceiver 40km LC connector for OTN Specifications: P/N SO04CW99-XLGA-xx Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 40km Wavelength CWDM Transmitter EML Receiver PIN DDM Yes ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:xfp220

    Place of Origin:china

    CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit...

    Please input your companyname!
    Site Member

    Best 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 80km Reach ZR SFP+ Modulo wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-SFP-10GB-CZR

    SFP+ Modulo Features **Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER **1470~1610nm CWDM cooled EML laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission **Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 80km Reach ZR SFP+ Modulo wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-SFP-10GB-CZR

    SFP+ Modulo Features **Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER **1470~1610nm CWDM cooled EML laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission **Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10Km To 80Km wholesale

    Model Number:FCP-xx9-xxx(D)

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Place of Origin:china

    Product Specifications / Features  Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae  Electrical interface compliant to SFF 8431  Specifications compliant with SFF 8472  10km to 80km ...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Class B Optical Module Gpon Olt Optical Transceiver SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK2

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0