Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

10g Cwdm Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g cwdm optical transceiver

    All 10g cwdm optical transceiver wholesalers & 10g cwdm optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g cwdm optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3775 products from 10g cwdm optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-DXX-R40

    ...SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch Specification: P/N AO+-DXX-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FX-CXX96-40

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ...Double Fiber LC Optical Transceiver Module, Compatible Huawei switches routers 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification directly from the XFI interface defined circuit ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ZR/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of two...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-80

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder 10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR Duplex LC Module CWDM Compatible Mikrotik SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-33

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM WDM 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1330nm Single Mode Dual LC Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 80km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:80km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2W Features 1. Supports 9....

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    ...Huawei 0231A41G 10G XFP Optic Transceiver ZR 1550nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength 1550nm DDMI...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB24-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DDM DOM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver LC Dulplex For 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC 6. Power budget: 24dB Specifications: Form Factor XFP Distance 80km...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...10G SFP+ Transceiver,10G SFP + Optic Transceiver Module Compatible H3C 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10G SFP + Optic Transceiver Module Compatible H3C Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ...25Gb/s cwdm sfp 120km single mode transceiver sfp cwdm optic transceiver module factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturing optical communication components, integrating products ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Measuring Instruments

    Country/Region:china

    GBIC/SFP/CWDM Optical Transceiver

    ADTEK is a trademark and service mark of ADVANCED TECH
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:DWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-27902791 27902792 83860118

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name:10G CWDM/DWDM Transceiver 10G CWDM/DWDM Transceiver Product Name: 10G CWDM/DWDM Transceiver Features Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Duplex LC or SC Connector Support ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26014656

    Country/Region:china

    ...10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver Description: Reconfigurable CWDM SFP+(POFLINK brand) - between 10km and 80km (depends on the wavelength due to dispersion) SM ...

    Shenzhen POFLink Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-755-26734300

    Country/Region:china

    ...Enlarge Image Browse similar products Name: 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Time: 2011-03-13 Views 1240 Detailed parameters Features (GX2-55192-ZRC) X2 MSA Compliant ...

    Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name: 10G XENPAK Optical Transceiver P/N: WXK-XX192-XXC Download Datasheet P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI WXK-31192-LRMC 10Gbps ...

    Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86 755-29082037

    Country/Region:china

    ...You are here: Home > Products > Active Component > 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleAs one of the leading 10g sfp+ cwdm optic transceiver module manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG ...

    ZG Technology (Shen Zhen) Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-86-755-2328 4603

    Country/Region:china

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Data Rate:10G Wave Length:CWDM Distance:80KM Connector:LC Fiber:SM DDM:Yes Product Origin:China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Lead Time:Please contact our sales confirmation Contact Now

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO04CW99-XLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gbs CWDM Optical Transceiver 40km LC connector for OTN Specifications: P/N SO04CW99-XLGA-xx Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 40km Wavelength CWDM Transmitter EML Receiver PIN DDM Yes Connector LC Operating Temperature 0~70℃/ -40~85℃ Voltage...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560....

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:Olink002

    ...Specifications 10G CWDM XFP Module 1.9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s datarate 2.10,40,80km 3.Temperature Range 0~75C 4.1270nm to 1610nm Available CWDM XFP 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver 80km Features Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Package Form: SFP+ Fiber: CWDM Wavelength: 1270-1610nm Connector: LC Product description: CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE...

    Dasonlink Tech Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0