Sign In | Join Free | My china-telecommunications.com
china-telecommunications.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

100base Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    100base media converter

    All 100base media converter wholesalers & 100base media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100base media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4766 products from 100base media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port Description: H-LIN 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet converter is used in backbone network transmission and is primarily used for Gigabit Ethernet devices links. It converts Optical...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 10/100M optic Media Converter Dual Fiber Single mode  with 2 RJ45 ports IP switch for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-820SW-20-T

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... connected to 120km max on fiber optics Fiber media converter is a simple networking device that connects two dissimilar media types such as copper twisted pair and fiber optics Feature 1. 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter Media converters can be used in the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Dual Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Base-T Manageable CWDM Media Converter 16 Slot Rack / SNMP SFP SC FC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR600

    ... Media Converter 16 Slot Rack / SNMP SFP SC FC General Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-25

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot With DIP Switch for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-3011SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot with DIP Switch Model: LNK-3011SFP Series Overview The LNK-3011SFP is equipped ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter FC SC Port With 20-120km Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-100-SD-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M auto-negotiation Media Converters single mode dual fiber 40KM FC SC port Product Description Fiber media converter be used to tramsmission Ethernet electric signals into optical signals,the features is transmit and...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Standalone Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Internal Power Adapter 80Km for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-GSSI35S-80 & FAMC-GSSI53S-80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-80, 10/100/1000M Auto-negotiation Fiber Media Converter Internal Power Adapter 80Km Method for judging common fault of fiber media converter There are many kinds of fiber media converters, but the methods for fault diagnosis...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality External 5V1A Unmanaged Media Converter , Gigabit Ethernet Optical Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHMC-202

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Converter Description: Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, media converters...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at a central...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ... SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters for sale

    Brand Name:Media Converter

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000M 1 fiber ports to 1 port 10/100/1000M TX POE media converter for sale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:NF-PSE5201G

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ... POE media converter Description: NuFiber’s NF-PSE5201G series Media Converter are 10/100/1000Base T/TX to 1000Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter for sale

    Brand Name:fiber media converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0